PRUEBA PREELIMINAR CANGURO 2018
         
  NOMBRE DEL COLEGIO: SAN IGNACIO
  CÓDIGO: 11067
  ESTADO REGIÓN CAPITAL
  MUNICIPIO:  
       
       
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN
1 JESÚS, MONRROY A
2 SOFÍA, GARCÍA A
3 FABIANA, AREVALO A
4 RODOLFO, BELLOSO A
5 ENRIQUE, GONZÁLEZ B
6 FERNANDO, INNECCO B
7 FRANCO, URSI B
8 XABIER, DOS SANTOS B
9 DIEGO A, DÍAZ R C
10 PAULA, CASTILLO C
11 SEBASTIAN, MARTÍN C
12 ALAN, AMELINCKX C
13 DANIEL, CAMACHO D
14 JOSÉ, ROJAS D
15 GUSTAVO, PALMERO D
16 ANA, MANZANO D
    SUB-TOTAL: 16
         
       
       
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN
1 CRISTIAN, CASTILLO A
2 JOSÉ, COLÁS A
3 EDUARDO, SALINAS A
4 HELGA, COROMINAS A
5 JUAN, PLAZ B
6 FABRIZZIO, CONACCE B
7 CHIARA, COLATOSTI B
8 GENESIS, OSTOS B
9 SANTIAGO, RAMOS C
10 SEBASTIAN, LAREZ C
11 MARCO, VIEIRA C
12 FRANCISCO, SANCHEZ C
13 FRANCISCO, BERMUDEZ D
14 GABREIL, LARA D
15 SANTIAGO, GABALDON D
16 CARLOS, INFANTE D
    SUB-TOTAL: 16
         
       
       
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN
1 SEBASTIAN, QUINTERO A
2 AINHOA, CAMACHO A
3 FABIANA, ACUÑA A
4 MATTHIAS, AMELINCKX A
5 ANDRES, HERNÁNDEZ B
6 VERONICA, LÓPEZ B
7 JUAN, ARROYO B
8 ALEJANDRO, ROTUNDO B
9 JULIANNA, SUÁREZ C
10 SARA, HERIZEL C
11 ENRIQUE, BRAVO C
12 RAÚL, HERNÁNDEZ C
13 MARÍA, TORRES D
14 CHRISTIAN, KARAM D
15 DIEGO, OCTAVIO D
16 ARAELYN, RUDAS D
    SUB-TOTAL: 16
         
       
       
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN
1 ARNALDO, VALLERUGO A
2 CÉSAR, SEPULVEDA A
3 MATEO, DOMINGUEZ A
4 FLAVIO, SANTUCCI A
5 HUMBERTO, RAMÍREZ B
6 MARCO, VÁSQUEZ B
7 AINHOA, CEREZO B
8 ISABELLA, FUNG B
9 SAMANTHA, CASTRO C
10 CAMILA, VOIROL C
11 LUIS, PALAZZI C
12 MARÍA, LÓPEZ C
13 AMANDA, PÉREZ C
14 FABRIZIO, CARGIA D
15 NICOLE, DE SANTIS D
16 CARLOS, SEGUI D
17 DANIEL, PÉREZ D
    SUB-TOTAL: 17

 

PRUEBA PREELIMINAR CANGURO 2018
           
  NOMBRE DEL COLEGIO: SAN IGNACIO
  CÓDIGO: 11067
  ESTADO REGIÓN CAPITAL
  MUNICIPIO:  
         
         
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN  
 
1 JESÚS, MONRROY A  
2 SOFÍA, GARCÍA A  
3 FABIANA, AREVALO A  
4 RODOLFO, BELLOSO A  
5 ENRIQUE, GONZÁLEZ B  
6 FERNANDO, INNECCO B  
7 FRANCO, URSI B  
8 XABIER, DOS SANTOS B  
9 DIEGO A, DÍAZ R C  
10 PAULA, CASTILLO C  
11 SEBASTIAN, MARTÍN C  
12 ALAN, AMELINCKX C  
13 DANIEL, CAMACHO D  
14 JOSÉ, ROJAS D  
15 GUSTAVO, PALMERO D  
16 ANA, MANZANO D  
    SUB-TOTAL: 16  
           
           
         
         
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN  
 
1 CRISTIAN, CASTILLO A  
2 JOSÉ, COLÁS A  
3 EDUARDO, SALINAS A  
4 HELGA, COROMINAS A  
5 JUAN, PLAZ B  
6 FABRIZZIO, CONACCE B  
7 CHIARA, COLATOSTI B  
8 GENESIS, OSTOS B  
9 SANTIAGO, RAMOS C  
10 SEBASTIAN, LAREZ C  
11 MARCO, VIEIRA C  
12 FRANCISCO, SANCHEZ C  
13 FRANCISCO, BERMUDEZ D  
14 GABREIL, LARA D  
15 SANTIAGO, GABALDON D  
16 CARLOS, INFANTE D  
    SUB-TOTAL: 16  
           
           
         
         
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN  
 
1 SEBASTIAN, QUINTERO A  
2 AINHOA, CAMACHO A  
3 FABIANA, ACUÑA A  
4 MATTHIAS, AMELINCKX A  
5 ANDRES, HERNÁNDEZ B  
6 VERONICA, LÓPEZ B  
7 JUAN, ARROYO B  
8 ALEJANDRO, ROTUNDO B  
9 JULIANNA, SUÁREZ C  
10 SARA, HERIZEL C  
11 ENRIQUE, BRAVO C  
12 RAÚL, HERNÁNDEZ C  
13 MARÍA, TORRES D  
14 CHRISTIAN, KARAM D  
15 DIEGO, OCTAVIO D  
16 ARAELYN, RUDAS D  
    SUB-TOTAL: 16  
           
           
         
         
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO SECCIÓN  
 
1 ARNALDO, VALLERUGO A  
2 CÉSAR, SEPULVEDA A  
3 MATEO, DOMINGUEZ A  
4 FLAVIO, SANTUCCI A  
5 HUMBERTO, RAMÍREZ B  
6 MARCO, VÁSQUEZ B  
7 AINHOA, CEREZO B  
8 ISABELLA, FUNG B  
9 SAMANTHA, CASTRO C  
    CAMILA, VOIROL   C  
10 LUIS, PALAZZI C  
11 MARÍA, LÓPEZ C  
12 AMANDA, PÉREZ C  
13 FABRIZIO, CARGIA D  
14 NICOLE, DE SANTIS D  
15 CARLOS, SEGUI D  
16 DANIEL, PÉREZ D  
    SUB-TOTAL: 17  
 
logo95aos.png
Powered by EduWeb © 2018